ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 10637405
*
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:02:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 07:06:42
1
1.000 kr
17/10 18:09:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 07:06:42 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
17/10 18:09:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28